Send Message
Home ProductsSDH MSTP PTN Equipment

HUAWEI H901EPHF 03023APC Huawei MA5800 Series 16-Port EPON OLT Interface Board

I'm Online Chat Now

HUAWEI H901EPHF 03023APC Huawei MA5800 Series 16-Port EPON OLT Interface Board

HUAWEI H901EPHF 03023APC Huawei MA5800 Series 16-Port EPON OLT Interface Board
HUAWEI H901EPHF 03023APC Huawei MA5800 Series 16-Port EPON OLT Interface Board HUAWEI H901EPHF 03023APC Huawei MA5800 Series 16-Port EPON OLT Interface Board HUAWEI H901EPHF 03023APC Huawei MA5800 Series 16-Port EPON OLT Interface Board

Large Image :  HUAWEI H901EPHF 03023APC Huawei MA5800 Series 16-Port EPON OLT Interface Board

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: H901EPHF
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Price: $100-$200
Packaging Details: 1pc into a spare inner foam carton and pack with exteral wooden carton
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 500pcs/week

HUAWEI H901EPHF 03023APC Huawei MA5800 Series 16-Port EPON OLT Interface Board

Description
Type: SDH/MSTP/PTN Products Status: Stock
Product Name: HUAWEI 03023APC Shipping Term: DHL,Fedex,UPS,EMS,AIR
Condition: Brand New Warranty: Six Month
High Light:

EPON OLT Interface Board

,

16 Port SDH Equipment

,

SFP Module Huawei Interface Board

HUAWEI H901EPHF 03023APC Huawei MA5800 series 16-port EPON OLT interface board

Product Desription:

 

Huawei 16-EPON Port Interface Card with PX20++ SFP module

Apply to Huawei MA5800 X2, X7, X15, X17 NG OLT system

Max split radio 1:64

Port Rate: 1.25Gbit/s

Interface Type: SC/PC

Transmit Wavelength: 1490nm, Receive Wavelength: 1310nm

Standards Compliance: IEEE 802.3ah

PX20++ SFP Module Optical Power: 5 dBm~9 dBm, Receiver Sensitivity: -34dBm

 

EPHF is a 16 port EPON interface card of Huawei NG OLT, provides EPON service access from ONT. EPHF can maximum access 16*64 GPON subscribers.

 

Specification:

Specification
Service ports
GPON Port 16-EPON Port
GPON SFP Module Specification
Type EPON Module : One-fiber bi-directional optical module, PX20++
Operating Wavelength Tx: 1490 nm, Rx: 1310 nm
Encapsulation Type SFP
Port Rate 1.25Gbit/s
Minimun Output Optical Power 5.00 dBm
Maximum Output Optical Power 9.00 dBm
Maximum Receiver Sensitivity -34.00 dBm
Optical Connector Type SC/PC
Optical Fiber Type Single-mode
Overload Optical Power -10.0 dBm
Extinction Ratio 9dB
Device Specifications
Dimensions (W x D x H) 23.30 mm * 257.90 mm * 399.20 mm
Power Consumption and Maximum Frame Size
Power Consumption Static: 23W; Maximum:38W
Maximum Frame Size 2052 bytes
Operating temperature -40°C to +65°C

 

 

Product details:

HUAWEI H901EPHF 03023APC Huawei MA5800 Series 16-Port EPON OLT Interface Board 0

HUAWEI H901EPHF 03023APC Huawei MA5800 Series 16-Port EPON OLT Interface Board 1

HUAWEI H901EPHF 03023APC Huawei MA5800 Series 16-Port EPON OLT Interface Board 2
 
If you are interested, please let us know the specific model. We will provide the best service and the best price!
HUAWEI H901EPHF 03023APC Huawei MA5800 Series 16-Port EPON OLT Interface Board 3
HUAWEI H901EPHF 03023APC Huawei MA5800 Series 16-Port EPON OLT Interface Board 4
HUAWEI H901EPHF 03023APC Huawei MA5800 Series 16-Port EPON OLT Interface Board 5
HUAWEI H901EPHF 03023APC Huawei MA5800 Series 16-Port EPON OLT Interface Board 6

 

Pr

 

Contact Details
Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Amy Lee

Tel: +8618573178646

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)