Send Message
Home ProductsSDH MSTP PTN Equipment

HUAWEI XGHD H901XGHD 02311DHH Huawei MA5800 Series 8-Port 10G GPON OLT Interface Board

I'm Online Chat Now

HUAWEI XGHD H901XGHD 02311DHH Huawei MA5800 Series 8-Port 10G GPON OLT Interface Board

HUAWEI XGHD H901XGHD 02311DHH Huawei MA5800 Series 8-Port 10G GPON OLT Interface Board
HUAWEI XGHD H901XGHD 02311DHH Huawei MA5800 Series 8-Port 10G GPON OLT Interface Board HUAWEI XGHD H901XGHD 02311DHH Huawei MA5800 Series 8-Port 10G GPON OLT Interface Board HUAWEI XGHD H901XGHD 02311DHH Huawei MA5800 Series 8-Port 10G GPON OLT Interface Board

Large Image :  HUAWEI XGHD H901XGHD 02311DHH Huawei MA5800 Series 8-Port 10G GPON OLT Interface Board

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: H901XGHD
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Price: $100-$200
Packaging Details: 1pc into a spare inner foam carton and pack with exteral wooden carton
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 500pcs/week

HUAWEI XGHD H901XGHD 02311DHH Huawei MA5800 Series 8-Port 10G GPON OLT Interface Board

Description
Type: SDH/MSTP/PTN Products Status: Stock
Product Name: HUAWEI 02311DHH Shipping Term: DHL,Fedex,UPS,EMS,AIR
Condition: Brand New Warranty: Six Month
High Light:

10G GPON OLT Interface Board

,

8 Port PTN Equipment

,

Optical Module Symmetric Interface Board

HUAWEI XGHD H901XGHD 02311DHH Huawei MA5800 series 8-port 10G GPON OLT Interface Board

Product Desription:

Huawei 8-port 10G GPON Port Interface Card with XGPON N1 SFP+ Optical Module
Apply to Huawei MA5800 X2, X7, X15, X17 NG OLT system
Max split radio: 1:256
Transmit Speed: 9.95Gbit/s, Receive Speed: 2.49Gbit/s
Interface Type: SC/PC
Maximum transmission distance: 40 km
10G-GPON optical module Overload Optical Power: -7 dBm
 
XGHD is a 8-port 10G GPON interface card of Huawei OLT, provides 10G-GPON service access from ONT. XGHD can maximum access 8*128 10G GPON subscribers.

Tech Specs

GPON subscribers.

 

Specification:

Specification
Service ports
GPON Port8 10G GPON Port
GPON SFP+ Module Specification
TypeOne-fiber bi-directional optical module
Operating WavelengthTx: 1577 nm Rx: 1270 nm
Encapsulation Type10G-GPON
Port RateTx: 9.95 Gbit/s Rx: 2.49 Gbit/s
Minimun Output Optical Power2 dBm
Maximum Output Optical Power6 dBm
Maximum Receiver Sensitivity-27.5 dBm
Optical Connector TypeSC/PC
Optical Fiber TypeSingle-mode
Reach20 km
Overload Optical Power-7 dBm
Extinction Ratio8.2 dB
Device Specifications
Dimensions (W x D x H)23.30 mm * 257.90 mm * 399.20 mm
Power Consumption and Maximum Frame Size
Power ConsumptionStatic: 42 W; Maximum: 65 W
Maximum Frame Size2004 bytes; 9216 bytes (jumbo frame enabled)
Operating temperature-40°C to +65°C

 
 
Product details:
HUAWEI XGHD H901XGHD 02311DHH Huawei MA5800 Series 8-Port 10G GPON OLT Interface Board 0
HUAWEI XGHD H901XGHD 02311DHH Huawei MA5800 Series 8-Port 10G GPON OLT Interface Board 1
 
If you are interested, please let us know the specific model. We will provide the best service and the best price!
HUAWEI XGHD H901XGHD 02311DHH Huawei MA5800 Series 8-Port 10G GPON OLT Interface Board 2
HUAWEI XGHD H901XGHD 02311DHH Huawei MA5800 Series 8-Port 10G GPON OLT Interface Board 3
HUAWEI XGHD H901XGHD 02311DHH Huawei MA5800 Series 8-Port 10G GPON OLT Interface Board 4
HUAWEI XGHD H901XGHD 02311DHH Huawei MA5800 Series 8-Port 10G GPON OLT Interface Board 5

 

Pr

 

Contact Details
Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Amy Lee

Tel: +8618573178646

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)