Send Message
Home ProductsSFP Optical Module

Huawei 02317344 S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 1310nm 40km LC 100M/155M Single-mode Module

I'm Online Chat Now

Huawei 02317344 S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 1310nm 40km LC 100M/155M Single-mode Module

Huawei 02317344 S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 1310nm 40km LC 100M/155M Single-mode Module
Huawei 02317344 S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 1310nm 40km LC 100M/155M Single-mode Module Huawei 02317344 S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 1310nm 40km LC 100M/155M Single-mode Module

Large Image :  Huawei 02317344 S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 1310nm 40km LC 100M/155M Single-mode Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: HUAWEI 02317344
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Packaging Details: 1pc into a spare inner foam carton and pack with exteral wooden carton
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 500pcs/week

Huawei 02317344 S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 1310nm 40km LC 100M/155M Single-mode Module

Description
Type: OPTICAL MODULE Products Status: Stock
Product Name: HUAWEI 02317344 Shipping Term: DHL,Fedex,UPS,EMS,AIR
Condition: Brand New Warranty: Six Month
High Light:

Optical 10g SFP Module

,

Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

,

LC 100M SFP Fiber Module

    Huawei 02317344 S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 1310nm 40km LC 100M/155M Single-mode Module

   

Product Description:

        

Module name
S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310
Part Number 02317344
Model S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310
Connector type LC
Optical fiber type SMF
Working case temperature [°C(°F)] 0°C to 70°C (32°F to 158°F)
Transmission rate [bit/s] 100 Mbit/s
Target transmission distance [km] Single-mode fiber: 40 km
Form factor eSFP
Application standard Non-standard


      Transmitter Optical Characteristics    

  • Center wavelength [nm]: 1310 nm
  • Maximum Tx optical power [dBm]: 0 dBm
  • Minimum Tx optical power [dBm]: -5.0 dBm
  • Minimum extinction ratio [dB]: 10.5 dB

Receiver Optical Characteristics

  • Rx sensitivity [dBm]: -37.0 dBm
  • Overload power [dBm]: -10.0 dBm

   

    Product Details:

         Huawei 02317344 S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 1310nm 40km LC 100M/155M Single-mode Module 0

     Huawei 02317344 S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 1310nm 40km LC 100M/155M Single-mode Module 1

     Huawei 02317344 S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 1310nm 40km LC 100M/155M Single-mode Module 2

  

If you are interested, please let us know the specific model. We will provide the best service and the best price!

Huawei 02317344 S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 1310nm 40km LC 100M/155M Single-mode Module 3

Huawei 02317344 S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 1310nm 40km LC 100M/155M Single-mode Module 4

Huawei 02317344 S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 1310nm 40km LC 100M/155M Single-mode Module 5

Huawei 02317344 S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 1310nm 40km LC 100M/155M Single-mode Module 6

 

 

Pr

Contact Details
Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Amy Lee

Tel: +8618573178646

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)