Send Message
Home ProductsOLT XPON Board

ZTE GFGN 16 Ports GPON Service Board Card For ZTE Gepon Olt C600 OLT Devices FTTH

I'm Online Chat Now

ZTE GFGN 16 Ports GPON Service Board Card For ZTE Gepon Olt C600 OLT Devices FTTH

ZTE GFGN 16 Ports GPON Service Board Card For ZTE Gepon Olt C600 OLT Devices FTTH
ZTE GFGN 16 Ports GPON Service Board Card For ZTE Gepon Olt C600 OLT Devices FTTH ZTE GFGN 16 Ports GPON Service Board Card For ZTE Gepon Olt C600 OLT Devices FTTH ZTE GFGN 16 Ports GPON Service Board Card For ZTE Gepon Olt C600 OLT Devices FTTH

Large Image :  ZTE GFGN 16 Ports GPON Service Board Card For ZTE Gepon Olt C600 OLT Devices FTTH

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: ZTE
Model Number: ZTE GFGN
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Packaging Details: 1pc into a spare inner foam carton and pack with exteral wooden carton
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 500pcs/week

ZTE GFGN 16 Ports GPON Service Board Card For ZTE Gepon Olt C600 OLT Devices FTTH

Description
Type: POWER MODULE Products Status: Stock
Product Name: ZTE GFGN Shipping Term: DHL,Fedex,UPS,EMS,AIR
Condition: Brand New Warranty: Six Month
High Light:

GPON Service Board Power Module

,

ZTE Gepon Power Module

,

FTTH OLT Devices Power Module

        ZTE GFGN 16 ports GPON Service Board Card for ZTE gepon olt C600 OLT devices FTTH

 

Product Description:

ZTE GFGN 16-Port GPON Subscriber Card for ZTE ZXA10 C600 C650 C680 OLT ZTE ZXA10 C600 OLT is a 19-inch, 11U-hoogte verenigd platform met 17 serviceslots die meerdere toegangstechnologieën ondersteunen, waaronder GPON, XG-PON, XGS-PON, PON-combinatie, 10G-EPON en GE P2P, evenals vlotte migratie naar 50G PON, en biedt L2-schakelaar, VLAN-service, L3-routeringsprotocol en serviceverwerkingsmogelijkheden, ondersteuning van flexibele configuraties en geschikt voor meerdere toepassingsscenario's. Deze OLT wordt geleverd met een chassis met 2xbesturingskaart, 8x10GE uplink, 2xDC-voedingskaart en 2 STUKS DC-voedingskabels, 1PCS-aardingskabel.

Product Specification:
Brand Name
ZTE
Model Number
GFGN
Type
OLT equipment, C+/C++ module
Use
FTTX,FTTH,FTTB,FTTC
Product name
ZTE GPON OLT Interfece Board GFBH
Apply for
ZTE C650,C600 GPON OLT
Max. Split ratio (Class C++)
1:128
Port Quantity
16ports
Optical connector type
SC/UPC
Warranty
1 Year
Weight
1.5kg
Brand
ZTE
Keywords
GPON OLT card

 

Relate products:

GFGN 16 ports GPON board with 16 B+ modules.
GFGN 16 ports GPON board with 16 C+ modules.
GFGN 16 ports GPON board with 16 C++ modules.
GFGH 16 ports GPON board with 16 B+ modules.
GFGH 16 ports GPON board with 16 C+ modules.
GFGH 16 ports GPON board with 16 C++ modules.
EFGH 16 ports EPON board with 16 modules.
EFTH 16 ports 10G-EPON board with 16 10G-EPON modules.
GFXH 16 ports XG-PON board with 16 XG-PON modules.
GFBH 16 ports XG-PON/GPON board with 16 XG-PON/GPON modules.
GFTH 16 ports XGS-PON board with 16 XGS-PON modules.
GFCH 16 ports XGS-PON/GPON board with 16 XGS-PON/GPON modules.
PFGK 24 ports 10GE board with 24 10GE modules.
PFGK/PFEK 24 ports GE board with 24 GE modules.
PFGK/PFEK 24 ports FE board with 24 FE modules.
PFGK/PFEK 48 ports GE P2P board with 48 GE P2P modules.
PFGK/PFEK 48 ports FE P2P board with 48 FE P2P modules.
XFTO 8 ports 10GE/GE uplink board.
XFTH 16 ports 10GE/GE uplink board.
SFUL ZTE C600/C650 OLT Control board
SFUH ZTE C600/C650 OLT Control board
SWUM ZTE C600/C650 OLT Control board
IMEP ZTE C600/C650 OLT Control board

 

Product Details:

ZTE GFGN 16 Ports GPON Service Board Card For ZTE Gepon Olt C600 OLT Devices FTTH 0

ZTE GFGN 16 Ports GPON Service Board Card For ZTE Gepon Olt C600 OLT Devices FTTH 1


If you are interested, please let us know the specific model. We will provide the best service and the best price!
ZTE GFGN 16 Ports GPON Service Board Card For ZTE Gepon Olt C600 OLT Devices FTTH 2
ZTE GFGN 16 Ports GPON Service Board Card For ZTE Gepon Olt C600 OLT Devices FTTH 3
ZTE GFGN 16 Ports GPON Service Board Card For ZTE Gepon Olt C600 OLT Devices FTTH 4
ZTE GFGN 16 Ports GPON Service Board Card For ZTE Gepon Olt C600 OLT Devices FTTH 5
 

 

Pr

Contact Details
Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Amy Lee

Tel: +8618573178646

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)