Send Message
Home ProductsSFP Optical Module

Huawei 34060713 Optical Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 9.8G LC SM 1.4km Optical Module

I'm Online Chat Now

Huawei 34060713 Optical Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 9.8G LC SM 1.4km Optical Module

Huawei 34060713 Optical Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 9.8G LC SM 1.4km Optical Module
Huawei 34060713 Optical Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 9.8G LC SM 1.4km Optical Module Huawei 34060713 Optical Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 9.8G LC SM 1.4km Optical Module

Large Image :  Huawei 34060713 Optical Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 9.8G LC SM 1.4km Optical Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: HUAWEI 34060713
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Packaging Details: 1pc into a spare inner foam carton and pack with exteral wooden carton
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 500pcs/week

Huawei 34060713 Optical Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 9.8G LC SM 1.4km Optical Module

Description
Type: OPTICAL MODULE Products Status: Stock
Product Name: HUAWEI 34060713 Shipping Term: DHL,Fedex,UPS,EMS,AIR
Condition: Brand New Warranty: Six Month
High Light:

Huawei 34060713

,

LC SM SFP Optical Module

,

1310nm 9.8G SFP Optical Module

    HUAWEI 34060713 Optical Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 9.8G LC SM 1.4km Optical Module

   

Product Description:

Product Name
HUAWEI 34060713
Part Number
34060713
Manufacturer
HUAWEI
Application
SFP
Condition
New

 

Transceiver,SFP+,1310nm,9.8G,-8.2dBm~+0.5dBm,-10.3dBm,LC,SM,1.4k

 

    Product Details:

       Huawei 34060713 Optical Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 9.8G LC SM 1.4km Optical Module 0

  

 

If you are interested, please let us know the specific model. We will provide the best service and the best price!

Huawei 34060713 Optical Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 9.8G LC SM 1.4km Optical Module 1

Huawei 34060713 Optical Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 9.8G LC SM 1.4km Optical Module 2

Huawei 34060713 Optical Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 9.8G LC SM 1.4km Optical Module 3

Huawei 34060713 Optical Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 9.8G LC SM 1.4km Optical Module 4

 

 

Pr

Contact Details
Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Amy Lee

Tel: +8618573178646

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)