Send Message
Home ProductsSFP Optical Module

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05832CA 7750SR SFP XFP-10GE-ER Transceiver Module

I'm Online Chat Now

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05832CA 7750SR SFP XFP-10GE-ER Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05832CA 7750SR SFP XFP-10GE-ER Transceiver Module
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05832CA 7750SR SFP XFP-10GE-ER Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05832CA 7750SR SFP XFP-10GE-ER Transceiver Module

Large Image :  Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05832CA 7750SR SFP XFP-10GE-ER Transceiver Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: Alcatel-Lucent
Model Number: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05832CA
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Packaging Details: 1pc into a spare inner foam carton and pack with exteral wooden carton
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 500pcs/week

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05832CA 7750SR SFP XFP-10GE-ER Transceiver Module

Description
Type: OPTICAL MODULE Products Status: Stock
Product Name: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05832CA Shipping Term: DHL,Fedex,UPS,EMS,AIR
Condition: Brand New Warranty: Six Month
High Light:

Alcatel Lucent 3HE05832CA

,

Alcatel Lucent Transceiver Module

,

SFP XFP Transceiver Module

    Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA SFP+ 10G ER 40km 1550nm transceiver
        

        Product Description:

Product Name
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05832CA
Part Number
3HE05832CA
Manufacturer
Alcatel-Lucent
Application
SFP
Condition
New


     Product Details:

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05832CA 7750SR SFP XFP-10GE-ER Transceiver Module 0

      If  you are interested, please let us know the specific model. We will provide the best service and the best price!
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05832CA 7750SR SFP XFP-10GE-ER Transceiver Module 1
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05832CA 7750SR SFP XFP-10GE-ER Transceiver Module 2
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05832CA 7750SR SFP XFP-10GE-ER Transceiver Module 3
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05832CA 7750SR SFP XFP-10GE-ER Transceiver Module 4
 

 

Pr

Contact Details
Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Amy Lee

Tel: +8618573178646

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)