Send Message
Home ProductsSFP Optical Module

Huawei S4016067 MXPD-243S 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module

I'm Online Chat Now

Huawei S4016067 MXPD-243S 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module

Huawei S4016067 MXPD-243S 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module
Huawei S4016067 MXPD-243S 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module Huawei S4016067 MXPD-243S 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module

Large Image :  Huawei S4016067 MXPD-243S 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: Huawei 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Price: $100-$200
Packaging Details: 1pc into a spare inner foam carton and pack with exteral wooden carton
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 500pcs/week

Huawei S4016067 MXPD-243S 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module

Description
Type: OPTICAL MODULE Products Status: Stock
Product Name: Huawei S4016067 Shipping Term: DHL,Fedex,UPS,EMS,AIR
Condition: Brand New Warranty: Six Month
High Light:

Huawei S4016067

,

1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP

,

Huawei SFP Transceiver Module

Huawei S4017309 SFP Module 1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module

   

Product Description:

 

Product Name
1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP
Part Number
S4016067
Manufacturer
Huawei
Application
SFP
Condition
New
Product name MXPD-243S S4016067
Wavelength (nm) 1310nm
Connector type LC
Operating temperature 0°C to 70°C
Warranty 1year

 

Applicable scope: Any type of Huawei switch, LACP, POE, QoS, SNMP, Stackable,VLAN Support and other optical network transmission equipment.

 

Attention:

a. When you take the optical module, do not touch the golden finger of the SFP optical module to avoid damage to the SFP optical module.
b. When inserting the SFP optical module, make sure that the handle of the SFP optical module is attached to the optical port of the SFP optical module and insert it. If the SFP optical module has just been removed, do not remove the optical port dust plug and insert it directly.
c. When pulling out the SFP optical module, first pull out the optical fiber cable, pull it out to the optical port at about 90 degrees, and slowly pull it out. When it is pulled out, it cannot be pulled too hard or the handle is not in place. The SFP optical module shield is damaged.

 

If you are interested, please let us know the specific model. We will provide the best service and the best price!
Huawei S4016067 MXPD-243S 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module 0
Huawei S4016067 MXPD-243S 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module 1
Huawei S4016067 MXPD-243S 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module 2
Huawei S4016067 MXPD-243S 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module 3
 

 

Pr

Contact Details
Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Amy Lee

Tel: +8618573178646

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)