Send Message
Home ProductsSFP Optical Module

Huawei S4017309 SFP Module 1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module

I'm Online Chat Now

Huawei S4017309 SFP Module 1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module

Huawei S4017309 SFP Module 1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module
Huawei S4017309 SFP Module 1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module Huawei S4017309 SFP Module 1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module

Large Image :  Huawei S4017309 SFP Module 1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: Huawei 1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Price: $100-$200
Packaging Details: 1pc into a spare inner foam carton and pack with exteral wooden carton
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 500pcs/week

Huawei S4017309 SFP Module 1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module

Description
Type: OPTICAL MODULE Products Status: Stock
Product Name: Huawei S4017309 Shipping Term: DHL,Fedex,UPS,EMS,AIR
Condition: Brand New Warranty: Six Month
High Light:

Huawei S4017309

,

1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP

,

1.25G/bs SFP Transceiver Module

    Huawei S4017309 SFP Module 1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module

   

Product Description:

 

Product Name
1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP
Part Number
S4017309
Manufacturer
Huawei
Application
SFP
Condition
New

 

*Model Number: MXPD-243S

*Module Type: SFP

*Transmission Distance: 40km

*Transmission Wavelength: 1310NM

*Interface Type: Dual LC interface

*Transmission Rate: 1.25G/bs

*Digital diagnosis: With DDM

*Environmental grade: Commercial grade 0°C~+70°C Industrial grade -40°C~+85°C

 


Product Detail:

Huawei S4017309 SFP Module 1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module 0

If you are interested, please let us know the specific model. We will provide the best service and the best price!
Huawei S4017309 SFP Module 1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module 1
Huawei S4017309 SFP Module 1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module 2
Huawei S4017309 SFP Module 1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module 3
Huawei S4017309 SFP Module 1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module 4
 

 

Pr

Contact Details
Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Amy Lee

Tel: +8618573178646

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)