Send Message
Home ProductsSFP Optical Module

Huawei 34060599 10G-1310nm-10KM-SFP+ OPTICAL MODULE

I'm Online Chat Now

Huawei 34060599 10G-1310nm-10KM-SFP+ OPTICAL MODULE

Huawei 34060599 10G-1310nm-10KM-SFP+ OPTICAL MODULE
Huawei 34060599 10G-1310nm-10KM-SFP+ OPTICAL MODULE Huawei 34060599 10G-1310nm-10KM-SFP+ OPTICAL MODULE

Large Image :  Huawei 34060599 10G-1310nm-10KM-SFP+ OPTICAL MODULE

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: Huawei 10G-1550NM-80KM-SM-SFP+
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Price: $100-$200
Packaging Details: 1pc into a spare inner foam carton and pack with exteral wooden carton
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 500pcs/week

Huawei 34060599 10G-1310nm-10KM-SFP+ OPTICAL MODULE

Description
Type: OPTICAL MODULE Products Status: Stock
Product Name: Huawei 34060599 Shipping Term: DHL,Fedex,UPS,EMS,AIR
Condition: Brand New Warranty: Six Month
High Light:

Huawei 34060599

,

Huawei 10G-1310nm-10KM-SFP+

,

10GE SFP Optical Module

    Huawei 34060599 10G-1310nm-10KM-SFP+ OPTICAL MODULE

   

Product Description:

 

Product Name
Huawei 10G-1310nm-10KM-SFP+
Part Number
34060599
Manufacturer
Huawei
Application
SFP
Condition
New

 

interface encapsulation: SFP+
rate: 10GE
central wavelength: 1310nm
standard: LC
Supports the maximum transmission distance from the corresponding cable:

 

10km

operating temperature: Commercial grade 0℃ ~ +70℃/ industrial grade -40℃ ~ +85℃

 


Product Detail:

Huawei 34060599 10G-1310nm-10KM-SFP+ OPTICAL MODULE 0

If you are interested, please let us know the specific model. We will provide the best service and the best price!
Huawei 34060599 10G-1310nm-10KM-SFP+ OPTICAL MODULE 1
Huawei 34060599 10G-1310nm-10KM-SFP+ OPTICAL MODULE 2
Huawei 34060599 10G-1310nm-10KM-SFP+ OPTICAL MODULE 3
Huawei 34060599 10G-1310nm-10KM-SFP+ OPTICAL MODULE 4
 

 

Pr

Contact Details
Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Amy Lee

Tel: +8618573178646

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)