Send Message
Home ProductsSFP Optical Module

Huawei 34060672 SPP5100ZX-H1 10G-1550NM-80KM-SM-SFP+ Optical Modules

I'm Online Chat Now

Huawei 34060672 SPP5100ZX-H1 10G-1550NM-80KM-SM-SFP+ Optical Modules

Huawei 34060672 SPP5100ZX-H1 10G-1550NM-80KM-SM-SFP+ Optical Modules
Huawei 34060672 SPP5100ZX-H1 10G-1550NM-80KM-SM-SFP+ Optical Modules Huawei 34060672 SPP5100ZX-H1 10G-1550NM-80KM-SM-SFP+ Optical Modules

Large Image :  Huawei 34060672 SPP5100ZX-H1 10G-1550NM-80KM-SM-SFP+ Optical Modules

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: Huawei 10G-1550NM-80KM-SM-SFP+
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Price: $100-$200
Packaging Details: 1pc into a spare inner foam carton and pack with exteral wooden carton
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 500pcs/week

Huawei 34060672 SPP5100ZX-H1 10G-1550NM-80KM-SM-SFP+ Optical Modules

Description
Type: OPTICAL MODULE Products Status: Stock
Product Name: Huawei 34060672 Shipping Term: DHL,Fedex,UPS,EMS,AIR
Condition: Brand New Warranty: Six Month
High Light:

Huawei 34060672

,

SPP5100ZX-H1

,

1550nm Optical Modules

    SFP-Huawei 34060672 SPP5100ZX-H1 10G-1550NM-80KM-SM-SFP+ optical modules

   

Product Description:

 

Product Name
Huawei 10G-1550NM-80KM-SM-SFP+
Part Number
34060672
Manufacturer
   Huawei
Application
SFP
Condition
New

 

interface encapsulation: SFP+
rate: 10GE
central wavelength: 1550nm
standard: LC
Supports the maximum transmission distance from the corresponding cable:

 

80km

operating temperature: Commercial grade 0℃ ~ +70℃/ industrial grade -40℃ ~ +85℃

 


If you are interested, please let us know the specific model. We will provide the best service and the best price!
Huawei 34060672 SPP5100ZX-H1 10G-1550NM-80KM-SM-SFP+ Optical Modules 0
Huawei 34060672 SPP5100ZX-H1 10G-1550NM-80KM-SM-SFP+ Optical Modules 1
Huawei 34060672 SPP5100ZX-H1 10G-1550NM-80KM-SM-SFP+ Optical Modules 2
Huawei 34060672 SPP5100ZX-H1 10G-1550NM-80KM-SM-SFP+ Optical Modules 3
 

 

Pr

Contact Details
Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Amy Lee

Tel: +8618573178646

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)