Send Message
Home ProductsOptical Fiber Cable

LC-LC Tail fiber multimode duplex fiber jumper twin core 3m 5m 10m 15m

I'm Online Chat Now

LC-LC Tail fiber multimode duplex fiber jumper twin core 3m 5m 10m 15m

LC-LC Tail fiber multimode duplex fiber jumper twin core 3m 5m 10m 15m
LC-LC Tail fiber multimode duplex fiber jumper twin core 3m 5m 10m 15m LC-LC Tail fiber multimode duplex fiber jumper twin core 3m 5m 10m 15m

Large Image :  LC-LC Tail fiber multimode duplex fiber jumper twin core 3m 5m 10m 15m

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Model Number: LC-LC optical cable
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Price: $100-$200
Packaging Details: 1pc into a spare inner foam carton and pack with exteral wooden carton
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 500pcs/week

LC-LC Tail fiber multimode duplex fiber jumper twin core 3m 5m 10m 15m

Description
Type: CABLE/OEM Products Status: Stock
Product Name: LC-LC Double-core Single-mode Shipping Term: DHL,Fedex,UPS,EMS,AIR
Condition: Brand New Warranty: Six Month
High Light:

10m Lc Lc Optical Cable

,

20m Lc Lc Fiber Optic Cable

     LC-LC Tail fiber multimode duplex fiber jumper twin core 3m 5m 10m 15m

 

  Product Details:

        LC-LC Tail fiber multimode duplex fiber jumper twin core 3m 5m 10m 15m 0

If you are interested, please let us know the specific model. We will provide the best service and the best price!

LC-LC Tail fiber multimode duplex fiber jumper twin core 3m 5m 10m 15m 1

LC-LC Tail fiber multimode duplex fiber jumper twin core 3m 5m 10m 15m 2

LC-LC Tail fiber multimode duplex fiber jumper twin core 3m 5m 10m 15m 3

LC-LC Tail fiber multimode duplex fiber jumper twin core 3m 5m 10m 15m 4

 

 

Pr

Contact Details
Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Amy Lee

Tel: +8618573178646

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)