Send Message
Home ProductsSFP Optical Module

Ericsson RDH 102 47/3 2.5G CPR1 SMF 13dB SFP+ Optical Module

I'm Online Chat Now

Ericsson RDH 102 47/3 2.5G CPR1 SMF 13dB SFP+ Optical Module

Ericsson RDH 102 47/3 2.5G CPR1 SMF 13dB SFP+ Optical Module
Ericsson RDH 102 47/3 2.5G CPR1 SMF 13dB SFP+ Optical Module Ericsson RDH 102 47/3 2.5G CPR1 SMF 13dB SFP+ Optical Module

Large Image :  Ericsson RDH 102 47/3 2.5G CPR1 SMF 13dB SFP+ Optical Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: Ericsson
Model Number: Ericsson RDH 102 47/3
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Price: $100-$200
Packaging Details: 1pc into a spare inner foam carton and pack with exteral wooden carton
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 500pcs/week

Ericsson RDH 102 47/3 2.5G CPR1 SMF 13dB SFP+ Optical Module

Description
Type: OPTICAL MODULE Products Status: Stock
Product Name: Ericsson RDH 102 47/3 Shipping Term: DHL,Fedex,UPS,EMS,AIR
Condition: Brand New Warranty: Six Month
High Light:

Ericsson SFP Optical Module

,

10KM SMF SFP Optical Module

,

Ericsson RDH 102 47/3

    Ericsson RDH 102 47/3 2.5G CPR1 SMF 13dB SFP+ Optical Module

   

 Product Description:

 

Product Name
Ericsson RDH 102 47/3
Part Number
RDH 102 47/3
Manufacturer
Alcatel-Lucent
Application
SFP
Condition
New


 

       Product Details:  

 Ericsson RDH 102 47/3 2.5G CPR1 SMF 13dB SFP+ Optical Module 0


If you are interested, please let us know the specific model. We will provide the best service and the best price!
Ericsson RDH 102 47/3 2.5G CPR1 SMF 13dB SFP+ Optical Module 1
Ericsson RDH 102 47/3 2.5G CPR1 SMF 13dB SFP+ Optical Module 2
Ericsson RDH 102 47/3 2.5G CPR1 SMF 13dB SFP+ Optical Module 3
Ericsson RDH 102 47/3 2.5G CPR1 SMF 13dB SFP+ Optical Module 4
 

 

Pr

Contact Details
Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Amy Lee

Tel: +8618573178646

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)