Send Message
Home ProductsSFP Optical Module

Ericsson RDH 102 50/3 SFP+-10G-LR optic fiber transceiver optical equipment

I'm Online Chat Now

Ericsson RDH 102 50/3 SFP+-10G-LR optic fiber transceiver optical equipment

Ericsson RDH 102 50/3 SFP+-10G-LR optic fiber transceiver optical equipment
Ericsson RDH 102 50/3 SFP+-10G-LR optic fiber transceiver optical equipment Ericsson RDH 102 50/3 SFP+-10G-LR optic fiber transceiver optical equipment

Large Image :  Ericsson RDH 102 50/3 SFP+-10G-LR optic fiber transceiver optical equipment

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: ERICSSON
Model Number: RDH 102 50/3
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Price: $100-$200
Packaging Details: 1pc into a spare inner foam carton and pack with exteral wooden carton
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 500pcs/week

Ericsson RDH 102 50/3 SFP+-10G-LR optic fiber transceiver optical equipment

Description
Type: OPTICAL MODULE Products Status: Stock
Product Name: ERICSSON RDH 102 50/3 Shipping Term: DHL,Fedex,UPS,EMS,AIR
Condition: Brand New Warranty: Six Month
High Light:

Ericsson SFP Optical Module

,

10KM SMF SFP Optical Module

,

ERICSSON RDH 102 50/3

     Ericsson RDH 102 50/3 SFP+-10G-LR optic fiber transceiver optical equipment

        Product Features:

Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint

Supports 8.5Gb/s and from 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates

Power dissipation < 1.5W

RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)

Commercial temperature range -5°C to 75°C

Single 3.3V power supply

Maximum link length of 10km

Un-cooled 1310nm DFB laser

Receiver limiting electrical interface

Duplex LC connector

Built-in digital diagnostic functions

 

Applications:

10G NRZ SONET VSR2000-2R1, SDH I-64.1, OTN P1I1-2D1 ·

10G Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/-LW

10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L

G.709 OTU 1e/2/2e FEC bit rates

8.5Gb/s Fibre Channel

 

MAIN SPECS

Brand Ericsson
Place of origin China
Condition New
Form Factor SFP+
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance 10km
Data Rate (max) 10G
Diagnostics Digital
Voltage Supply 3.3--5v
Temperature -5°C-85°C
Warranty 6 months
DDMI Yes
Time of delivery Within 1 day

    

       

        Product Details:

 

       Ericsson RDH 102 50/3 SFP+-10G-LR optic fiber transceiver optical equipment 0

 

If you are interested, please let us know the specific model. We will provide the best service and the best price!

Ericsson RDH 102 50/3 SFP+-10G-LR optic fiber transceiver optical equipment 1

Ericsson RDH 102 50/3 SFP+-10G-LR optic fiber transceiver optical equipment 2

Ericsson RDH 102 50/3 SFP+-10G-LR optic fiber transceiver optical equipment 3

Ericsson RDH 102 50/3 SFP+-10G-LR optic fiber transceiver optical equipment 4

 

 

Pr

Contact Details
Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Amy Lee

Tel: +8618573178646

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)